- Home
- Gainesville
- Directory
- Beauty & barbers
- Nail salon
Nail salon · Gainesville
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
39 places
All
39
Nail salon
39
Beauty salon
30
Hair salon
30
Barber shop
21
Massage therapist
18
Waxing hair removal service
16
Facial spa
13
Medical spa
11
Skin care clinic
11
Eyelash salon
10
Tattoo shop
8
Eyebrow bar
7
Hair removal service
6
Laser hair removal service
6
Hairdresser
6
Permanent make-up clinic
5
Sports massage therapist
4
Ear piercing service
4
Tattoo and piercing shop
4
Hair extension technician
3
Tanning salon
3
Body piercing shop
3
Beautician
2
Electrolysis hair removal service
2
Tattoo removal service
2
Make-up artist
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Swan Nail
Nail salon
1515 NW 23rd Ave
(352) 371-2837 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.3
Nail First
Nail salon · Beauty salon
6325 W Newberry Rd
(352) 332-3339 Closed opens at 10:30 AM
3.8
website
Elegant Nail Salon
Nail salon
3214 SW 35th Blvd
(352) 335-2750 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
3.2
website
My Nail Spa
Nail salon
6500 SW Archer Rd Ste H
(352) 451-4732 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.7
website
Elite Nails
Nail salon · Day spa · Waxing hair removal service
4214 NW 16th Blvd
(352) 214-6258 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
4.4
Q Nails Gainesville
Nail salon
1220 N Main St
(352) 373-3836 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
3.5
website
Glamour Nail & Spa
Nail salon
108 SW 34th St
(352) 338-9000 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
4.2
Glamorous Nails
Hair salon · Nail salon
4209 NW 16th Blvd
(352) 375-5363 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
4.3
website
Lee Nails
Nail salon
2424 N Main St
(352) 373-5604 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
3.3
website
Pro Nails Newberry
Nail salon
7627 W Newberry Rd
(352) 727-3078 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.0
website
Queen Nails
Nail salon · Hair removal service
5109 NW 39th Ave
(352) 373-3308 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.5
Sola Salons
Beauty salon · Barber shop · Eyebrow bar
490 NW 60th St #5
(352) 448-9473 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.7
website
Love Nails Spa
Nail salon
6765 W Newberry Rd
(352) 225-3188 Closed opens at 9:30 AM
4.4
LA Nails
Nail salon
3444 W University Ave
(352) 367-1266 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.3
Haile Village Spa & Salon
Massage spa · Hair salon · Nail salon
5207 SW 91st Terrace
(352) 335-5025 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.7
website